Sequel Macet Vs Banjir


Oke, sekarang Jakarta lagi banjir. Gw akan membahas kepemimpinan jokowi, macet, dan banjirnya. Ini adalah sequel dari post ini >>Solusi Macet, dan ini Solusi Banjir

SEQUEL

Solusi Macet

1. Work on the Road.
a. Create Drainage! Reaction :Jokowi sudah berdiskusi tentang Deep Tunnel
b. Create a Pedestrian and Cyclist for pedestrians. Reaction :Jalur pesepeda sudah ada, taman mau dibangun WiFi
c. Please pay attention to the slope of the Main Street.Reaction :Belum ada

2. Strict supervision of the Traffic Code. Not comply, a speeding ticket!Reaction :Belum berani
a. Vehicles stopped behind the white line. White line is the boundary at a red light.Reaction :Polri gak ada tindakan
b. Commercial vehicles MUST be driven by someone who was a maximum of 10 years.Reaction :Masih dibiarkan
c. Prohibited from overtaking carelessly.Reaction : Gak ada tindakan
d. Reduction in motor vehicle production. Reaction :Pemerintah takut rugi pada investasi pabrik
e. Replace the concept of transport for the community. All Commercial Vehicles, be itbus, public transport, Railways, or motorcycle taxi driver MUST replace the system of”Pursue Payment System” into Scheduling System. Reaction : Busway belum diterapkan, tapi KAI mulai teratur
f. Public transport to the way it comes out to be 2-3times higher than outside. Reaction :Akan ditambah jumlah busway.

3. Treatment.
a. Mandatory vehicle washed at least once a week. By taking care ingredients do notpeel the paint color.Reaction : Belum terlihat
b. Plants must be watered in the surrounding streets. This could create new jobs!Reaction :Bagian Pertamanan gak keliatan
c. Please note the cleanliness of streets in order to not flood. Reaction : harus mendidik masyarakat bagian Kali and the gank
d. Holes should be patched straight road with a maximum of 1 week. To prevent long traffic jams and accidents. Reaction :PU mana yah

4. Habit.
a. Dispose of waste in the right place. Reaction :belum ada
b. Vehicles queued up time.Reaction :Dahlan Iskan pernah marah🙂
c. Queuing time on the road.Reaction : Jokowi dan Dahlan Iskan sudah bereaksi
d. Bus / Transport reckless directly threatened to take the vehicle registration when he repeated his habits.Reaction :Polri masih takut. Tapi Supir tembak sudah mulai ditindak

5. Structure of City Planning
a. Local government shall be programming to transfer of population in densely populated areas to the potential region. Reaction :mulai ada program serupa dari kementrian🙂
b. make a bus stop. Reaction : Jokowi berencana memperbolehkan bus biasa masuk busway yang mau ikut peraturan
c. Create a Sidewalk / Pedestrian. Reaction :Belum nyata
d. Create a Zebra Cross and Red Light Walking.Reaction :Belum baik

I-90 temporary bicycle pedestrian bridge 5
I-90 temporary bicycle pedestrian bridge 5 (Photo credit: WSDOT)

 Solusi Banjir

1. Kebiasaan = Antisipasi

a. Buang sampah SEKECIL apapun di tempat Sampah, Kalo gak nanti Banjir. Reaksi: Gak ada peraturan penangkapan dari POLRI
b. Tidak boleh makan di kendaraan umum. Yang boleh di halte. Karena kendaraan umum tidak akan dan tidak mungkin menyediakan tempat sampah. Reaksi: KAI mulai sediakan, Busway malah dicopot
c. Buanglah pembungkus/plastik ke tempat sampah. Sejauh apapun LOE HARUS JALAN. Coz loe udah berani ngebuka tuh pembungkus. Berarti HARUS BERANI CAPEK CARI TEMPAT SAMPAH.Reaksi:Belum berani

2. Penanggulangan
a. Lancarkan proses Banjir Kanal Timur.Reaksi:Fauzi Bowo mulai melanjarkan
b. Buat Gorong-Gorong, supaya tidak macet. Reaksi:Jokowi mulai berencana. Gw taunya gorong-gorong, ternyata Deep Tunnel namanya.

🙂 Winardix gitu loh🙂Win Thinking

Stranger! SAY something here!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s