Out of My Head


Hm… What will gonna happen today? I don’t know. Let’s make it happy!

Kalau terjebak macet, loe bakal happy gak? Ah Jakarta itu ya! Galeri kendaraan terbesar sedunia. Dan sama macetnya sama otak pembuat kebijakan. Takut ancaman inilah itulah.

Rasanya mau tak buang buang aja nih kendaraan. Tapi ya kan bukan punya gw. Masa jalan kendaraan umum dicampur sama yang pribadi. Ya oon banget.. Gimana mau lancar kalau dijaga kadang-kadang aja jalan busway.

image

Was I out of my head? Was I out of my mind?

How could I have ever been so blind?

I was waiting for an indication. It was hard to find

Stranger! SAY something here!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s